Расписание  на июнь 2022г.

 понедельниквторниксредачетвергпятницасубботавоскресенье
Зенит-М, Зенит2005 Ирышков Д.А. Юдин В.В. 16.00-17.30
Зенит 1/4
14:30-16:00 тренажерный зал 16.00-17.30 Зенит 1/4  16.00-17.30 Зенит 1/2  17.30-19.00 Зенит 1/2   16.30-18.00 Зенит 1/213.00-14.30 Зенит 1/2
Зенит-2005
Кривда А.А.
16.00-17.30 1/4 поля 17.30-19.00
тренажерный зал
16.00-17.30 Зенит 1/416.00-17.30 Зенит 1/416.00-17.30 Зенит 1/216.00-17.30 Зенит 1/2 13.00-14.30 Зенит 1/2
Зенит-2006 Попков Р.А. Кривда А.А.  16.00-17.30 Зенит 1/416.30-18.00 Зенит 1/216.00-17.30 Зенит 1/2 15.30- 17.00 Зенит  1/2  15.00-16.30 Зенит 1/214.30-16.00 Зенит 1/2
 Зенит-2007 Игошин М.В. Радкевич В.В.17.00-19.00 Зенит 1/217.30-19.00 Зенит 1/217.30-19.00 Зенит 1/217.30-19.00 Зенит 1/217.30-19.00 Зенит 1/216.30-18.00 Зенит 1/214.30-16.00 Зенит 1/2
Зенит-2007 Федосеев А.А.
(СОГ)
17.30-19.00 Зенит ½     11.30-13.00 Зенит  1/2 11.30-13.00 м.п.3, 4
Зенит-2008 Комиссаров А.П. Федосеев А.А.10.00-11.30 Зенит 1/210.00-11.30 Зенит 1/210.00-11.30 Зенит 1/2 10.00-11.30 Зенит 1/210.00-11.30 Зенит 1/210.00-11.30 Зенит 1/2
Зенит-2009 Степанов Н.А.15.30-17.00 Зенит 1/409.30-11.00 Зенит 1/216.00-17.30  м.п.3, 4   16.30-18.00  м.п.3, 4   11.30-13.00 Зенит 1/2
Зенит-2009
Зинкин В.А.
15.30-17.00 Зенит 1/4 16.00-17.30  м.п.3, 4 16.30-18.00  м.п.3, 409.30- 11.00 Зенит 1/411.30-13.00 Зенит 1/4
Зенит-2009 Зинкин В.А. (СОГ)  16.00-17.30  м.п.3, 4  09:30- 11:00 Зенит 1/411.30-13.00 Зенит 1/4
Зенит-2010
Юдин В.В.
 
 14:30-16:00 Зенит 1/214.30-16.00 Зенит 1/2 15.30-17.00 м.п.215.00-16.30 Зенит 1/2 
Зенит-2010 Оноприенко Е.В.14.30-16.00 Зенит 1/214:30-16:00 Зенит 1/214.30-16.00 Зенит 1/2 14.30-16.00 Зенит 1/2 10.00-11.30 м.п.3,4
Зенит-2011
Федосеев А.А
Балаган А.Г.
19.00-20.30
Зенит 1/2
17.30-19.00 м.п.118.00-19.30 Зенит 1/217.00-17.30 м.п.2 17.30-18.30 Зенит ½   
Зенит-2012
Очередин А.Г.
Попков Р.А.
 09.00-10.30 м.п.3,4 14.30-16.30 м.п.3,4 09.00-10.30 м.п.3,4 14.30-16.30 м.п.3,4 13:00-15:00 Зенит 1/2 15:00-15:30 конференц-зал или м.п.3,4 
Зенит-2013 Оноприенко Е.В. (СОГ) 17.00-18.30  м.п.3,4 17.00- 18.30   м.п.3,4 13.30-15.00 м.п.3,4 
Зенит-2014
Степанов Н.А.
Баширов А.А (СОГ)
17.00-18.00 м.п.1   17.30-18.30 м.п.4 18.00-19.00 м.п.1  
Зенит-2015
Хлыстов Д.В.
Баширов А.А.  (СОГ)
18:00-19:00 зал или м.п.2   17.00-18.00 зал или ест.поле12.00-13.00 м.п.3 
Зенит-2016 Хлыстов Д.В. Баширов А.А. (СОГ)   18:00-19:00  зал или м.п.2 10.00-11.00 зал или м.п.2 
  Зенит-2017 Оноприенко Е.В. (СОГ) 18:30-19:30  зал или м.п.2  18:30-19:30  зал или м.п.2  
Зенит-Д Алемайкина О.Д.(СОГ) 19:00-20:00 зал      10:00-11:00  м.п.2